down arrowMenu

UNI Faculty Roster (1876-Present)

Director

Year Person Rank Department Notes
1901-1902 George Affleck Unspecified Physical Culture
1902-1903 George Affleck Unspecified Physical Training
1903-1904 George Affleck Unspecified Physical Training
1904-1905 George Affleck Unspecified Physical Training
1904-1905 Harriette Gunn Unspecified Kindergarten
1904-1905 C. Hammock Unspecified Manual Training and Domestic Science
1905-1906 George Affleck Unspecified Physical Training Resigned effective July 28, 1906.
1905-1906 Harriette Gunn Unspecified Kindergarten Resigned effective July 28, 1906.
1917-1918 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service Entered YMCA Army work, April 22, 1918.
1918-1919 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service Leave of absence for duration of war for Army YMCA work; April 22, 1918-April 9, 1919.
1919-1920 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1920-1921 Eva Luse Unspecified Teaching
1920-1921 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1921-1922 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1922-1923 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1923-1924 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1924-1925 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1925-1926 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1926-1927 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1927-1928 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1928-1929 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1929-1930 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1930-1931 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1931-1932 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1932-1933 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1933-1934 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1934-1935 Harold Bosley Unspecified Religious Activities
1934-1935 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1934-1935 Albert Fuller Unspecified Alumni Affairs and Public School Relationships
1934-1935 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1934-1935 George Holmes Unspecified Publicity Bureau
1934-1935 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1935-1936 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1935-1936 Albert Fuller Unspecified Alumni Affairs and Public School Relationships
1935-1936 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1935-1936 George Holmes Unspecified Publicity Bureau
1935-1936 Harold Bosley Unspecified Religious Activities
1935-1936 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1936-1937 Albert Fuller Unspecified Alumni Affairs and Public School Relationships
1936-1937 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1936-1937 George Holmes Unspecified Publicity Bureau
1936-1937 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1936-1937 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1936-1937 Harold Bosley Unspecified Religious Activities
1937-1938 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1937-1938 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1937-1938 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1937-1938 Harold Bosley Unspecified Religious Activities
1937-1938 George Holmes Unspecified Publications
1937-1938 Albert Fuller Unspecified Alumni Affairs and Public School Relationships
1938-1939 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1938-1939 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1938-1939 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1938-1939 George Holmes Unspecified Publications
1938-1939 Albert Fuller Unspecified Alumni Affairs and Public School Relationships
1938-1939 Gerald Knoff Unspecified Religious Activities
1939-1940 Gerald Knoff Unspecified Religious Activities
1939-1940 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1939-1940 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1939-1940 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1939-1940 George Holmes Unspecified Publications
1939-1940 Albert Fuller Unspecified Alumni Service and Public School Relations
1940-1941 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1940-1941 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1940-1941 Gerald Knoff Unspecified Religious Activities
1940-1941 George Holmes Unspecified Publications
1940-1941 Albert Fuller Unspecified Alumni Service and Public School Relations
1940-1941 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1941-1942 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1941-1942 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1941-1942 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1941-1942 Gerald Knoff Unspecified Religious Activities
1941-1942 George Holmes Unspecified Publications
1941-1942 Albert Fuller Unspecified Alumni Service and Public School Relations
1942-1943 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1942-1943 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1942-1943 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1942-1943 Gerald Knoff Unspecified Religious Activities
1942-1943 George Holmes Unspecified Publications
1942-1943 Albert Fuller Unspecified Alumni Service and Public School Relations
1943-1944 Gerald Knoff Unspecified Religious Activities
1943-1944 George Holmes Unspecified Publications
1943-1944 Albert Fuller Unspecified Alumni Service and Public School Relations
1943-1944 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1943-1944 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1943-1944 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1944-1945 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1944-1945 Vernon Bodein Unspecified Religious Activities
1944-1945 George Holmes Unspecified Publications
1944-1945 Albert Fuller Unspecified Alumni Service and Public School Relations
1944-1945 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1944-1945 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1945-1946 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1945-1946 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1945-1946 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1945-1946 Vernon Bodein Unspecified Religious Activities
1945-1946 George Holmes Unspecified Publications
1945-1946 Albert Fuller Unspecified Alumni Service and Public School Relations
1946-1947 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1946-1947 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1946-1947 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1946-1947 Vernon Bodein Unspecified Religious Activities
1946-1947 George Holmes Unspecified Publications
1946-1947 Albert Fuller Unspecified Alumni Service and Public School Relations
1946-1947 Guy Wagner Associate Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1947-1948 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1947-1948 Irving Hart Unspecified Extension Service
1947-1948 Vernon Bodein Unspecified Religious Activities
1947-1948 Guy Wagner Associate Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1947-1948 George Holmes Unspecified Publications
1947-1948 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1948-1949 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1948-1949 Guy Wagner Associate Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1948-1949 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1948-1949 Elmer Ritter Unspecified Extension Service
1948-1949 Vernon Bodein Unspecified Religious Activities
1948-1949 George Holmes Unspecified Publications
1949-1950 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1949-1950 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1949-1950 Elmer Ritter Unspecified Extension Service
1949-1950 Harold Bernhard Unspecified Religious Activities
1949-1950 George Holmes Unspecified Public Relations and Information Services
1949-1950 Guy Wagner Associate Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1950-1951 Harold Bernhard Unspecified Religious Activities
1950-1951 George Holmes Unspecified Public Relations and Information Services
1950-1951 Elmer Ritter Professor Extension Service Professor of Education.
1950-1951 Guy Wagner Associate Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1950-1951 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1950-1951 Edward Goetch Unspecified Placement Bureau
1951-1952 Elmer Ritter Professor Extension Service Professor of Education.
1951-1952 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1951-1952 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Placement Bureau
1951-1952 Harold Bernhard Unspecified Religious Activities
1951-1952 George Holmes Unspecified Public Relations and Information Services
1951-1952 Guy Wagner Associate Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1952-1953 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1952-1953 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Placement Bureau
1952-1953 Harold Bernhard Unspecified Religious Activities
1952-1953 George Holmes Unspecified Public Relations and Information Services
1952-1953 Elmer Ritter Professor Extension Service Professor of Education.
1952-1953 Guy Wagner Associate Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1953-1954 Joseph Paul Unspecified Research
1953-1954 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Placement Bureau
1953-1954 Harold Bernhard Unspecified Religious Activities
1953-1954 George Holmes Unspecified Public Relations and Information Services
1953-1954 Elmer Ritter Professor Extension Service Professor of Education.
1953-1954 Guy Wagner Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1954-1955 Eldon Cole Unspecified Physical Plant
1954-1955 Joseph Gamet Unspecified Health Services
1954-1955 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1954-1955 Daryl Pendergraft Unspecified Field Services
1954-1955 Herbert Hake Unspecified Radio and Television
1954-1955 Guy Wagner Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1954-1955 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Placement Bureau
1954-1955 George Holmes Unspecified College Relations
1954-1955 Harold Bernhard Associate Professor Religious Activities Religion.
1955-1956 Eldon Cole Unspecified Physical Plant
1955-1956 Harold Bernhard Associate Professor Religious Activities Religion.
1955-1956 Valiant French Unspecified Health Services
1955-1956 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1955-1956 Daryl Pendergraft Unspecified Field Services
1955-1956 Herbert Hake Unspecified Radio and Television
1955-1956 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Placement Bureau
1955-1956 George Holmes Unspecified College Relations
1955-1956 Guy Wagner Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1956-1957 Guy Wagner Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1956-1957 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities Religion.
1956-1957 Valiant French Unspecified Health Services
1956-1957 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1956-1957 Daryl Pendergraft Unspecified Field Services
1956-1957 Herbert Hake Unspecified Radio and Television
1956-1957 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Placement Bureau
1956-1957 Eldon Cole Unspecified Physical Plant
1956-1957 George Holmes Unspecified College Relations
1957-1958 Valiant French Unspecified Health Services
1957-1958 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1957-1958 Daryl Pendergraft Unspecified Field Services
1957-1958 Herbert Hake Unspecified Radio and Television
1957-1958 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Placement Bureau
1957-1958 Eldon Cole Unspecified Physical Plant
1957-1958 George Holmes Unspecified College Relations
1957-1958 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities Religion.
1957-1958 Guy Wagner Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1958-1959 Guy Wagner Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1958-1959 Daryl Pendergraft Unspecified Field Services Also Assistant to the President.
1958-1959 Valiant French Unspecified Health Services
1958-1959 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1958-1959 Herbert Hake Unspecified Radio and Television
1958-1959 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Placement Bureau Director of Extension Service.
1958-1959 Eldon Cole Unspecified Physical Plant
1958-1959 George Holmes Unspecified College Relations
1958-1959 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities Religion.
1959-1960 Guy Wagner Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1959-1960 Daryl Pendergraft Unspecified Field Services Also Assistant to the President.
1959-1960 Valiant French Unspecified Health Services
1959-1960 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1959-1960 Herbert Hake Unspecified Radio and Television
1959-1960 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Placement Bureau Also Director of Extension Service.
1959-1960 Milo Lawton Unspecified Alumni Service
1959-1960 Eldon Cole Unspecified Physical Plant
1959-1960 George Holmes Unspecified College Relations
1959-1960 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities Religion.
1960-1961 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities
1960-1961 Daryl Pendergraft Unspecified Field Services Also Assistant to the President.
1960-1961 Valiant French Unspecified Health Services
1960-1961 Milo Lawton Unspecified Alumni Service
1960-1961 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Placement Bureau Also Director of Extension Service.
1960-1961 George Holmes Unspecified College Relations
1960-1961 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1960-1961 Herbert Hake Unspecified Radio and Television
1960-1961 Eldon Cole Unspecified Physical Plant
1960-1961 Guy Wagner Professor Curriculum Laboratory Also Director of Student Teaching after death of Dwight Curtis.
1961-1962 Guy Wagner Professor Curriculum Laboratory Also Director of Student Teaching until June 11, 1962.
1961-1962 Harry Beck Assistant Professor Educational Clinic
1961-1962 Daryl Pendergraft Unspecified Field Services Also Assistant to the President.
1961-1962 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1961-1962 Samuel Henn Unspecified Health Services
1961-1962 Herbert Hake Unspecified Radio and Television
1961-1962 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Placement Bureau Also Director of Extension Service.
1961-1962 Milo Lawton Unspecified Alumni Service
1961-1962 Eldon Cole Unspecified Physical Plant
1961-1962 George Holmes Unspecified College Relations
1961-1962 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities Religion.
1962-1963 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Extension Service Also Associate Director of Field Services.
1962-1963 Samuel Henn Unspecified Health Services
1962-1963 Milo Lawton Unspecified Alumni Service
1962-1963 Daryl Pendergraft Professor Field Services Also Assistant to the President.
1962-1963 Ernest Fossum Unspecified Placement Bureau
1962-1963 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities
1962-1963 George Holmes Unspecified College Relations
1962-1963 Guy Wagner Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1962-1963 Harry Beck Assistant Professor Educational Clinic
1962-1963 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1962-1963 Herbert Hake Unspecified Radio and Television
1962-1963 Melvin Manion Unspecified Physical Plant
1962-1963 Dale Brostrom Unspecified College Union Also Director of Dining Services.
1963-1964 Guy Wagner Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1963-1964 Daryl Pendergraft Professor Field Services Also Assistant to the President and Acting Dean of Students.
1963-1964 Harry Beck Assistant Professor Educational Clinic
1963-1964 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities
1963-1964 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1963-1964 Samuel Henn Unspecified Health Services
1963-1964 Herbert Hake Unspecified Radio and Television
1963-1964 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Extension Service Also Associate Director of Field Services.
1963-1964 Ernest Fossum Unspecified Placement Bureau
1963-1964 Milo Lawton Unspecified Alumni Service
1963-1964 Melvin Manion Unspecified Physical Plant
1963-1964 George Holmes Unspecified College Relations
1963-1964 Dale Brostrom Unspecified College Union Also Director of Dining Services.
1964-1965 Paul Mahon Unspecified Data Processing
1964-1965 Daryl Pendergraft Professor Field Services Also Assistant to the President.
1964-1965 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1964-1965 Herbert Hake Unspecified Radio and Television
1964-1965 Melvin Manion Unspecified Physical Plant
1964-1965 Guy Wagner Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1964-1965 Dale Brostrom Unspecified College Union Also Director of Dining Services.
1964-1965 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Extension Service Also Associate Director of Field Services.
1964-1965 Samuel Henn Unspecified Health Services
1964-1965 Milo Lawton Unspecified Alumni Service
1964-1965 Ernest Fossum Unspecified Placement Bureau
1964-1965 George Holmes Unspecified College Relations and Information Services
1964-1965 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities
1965-1966 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1965-1966 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1965-1966 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Extension Service Also Director of Field Services.
1965-1966 Guy Wagner Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1965-1966 Samuel Henn Unspecified Health Services
1965-1966 Milo Lawton Unspecified Alumni Service
1965-1966 Ernest Fossum Unspecified Placement Bureau
1965-1966 George Holmes Unspecified College Relations and Information Services
1965-1966 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities
1965-1966 Paul Mahon Unspecified Data Processing
1965-1966 Dale Brostrom Unspecified College Union Also Director of Dining Services.
1965-1966 Donald Walton Unspecified Personnel
1965-1966 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1965-1966 Herbert Hake Unspecified Radio and Television
1965-1966 Melvin Manion Unspecified Physical Plant
1966-1967 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1966-1967 Guy Wagner Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1966-1967 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1966-1967 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1966-1967 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities
1966-1967 James Gerken Unspecified Health Services
1966-1967 Herbert Hake Professor Radio and Television
1966-1967 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Extension Service Also Director of Field Services.
1966-1967 Milo Lawton Unspecified Alumni Service
1966-1967 Ernest Fossum Unspecified Placement Bureau
1966-1967 Melvin Manion Unspecified Physical Plant
1966-1967 George Holmes Unspecified College Relations and Information Services
1966-1967 Donald Walton Unspecified Personnel
1966-1967 Paul Mahon Unspecified Data Processing
1967-1968 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1967-1968 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Extension Service Also Director of Field Services.
1967-1968 James Gerken Unspecified Health Services
1967-1968 Milo Lawton Unspecified Alumni Service
1967-1968 Ernest Fossum Unspecified Placement Bureau
1967-1968 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1967-1968 Donald Walton Unspecified Personnel
1967-1968 Melvin Manion Unspecified Physical Plant
1967-1968 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1967-1968 Donald Tiernan Unspecified Data Processing
1967-1968 George Holmes Unspecified University Relations and Information Services
1967-1968 John Zahari Unspecified Dining Services
1967-1968 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities
1967-1968 Herbert Hake Professor Radio and Television
1967-1968 John Ketter Unspecified University Union
1967-1968 Guy Wagner Professor Educational Media Center
1968-1969 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1968-1969 Herbert Hake Professor Radio and Television
1968-1969 Guy Wagner Professor Educational Media Center
1968-1969 John Zahari Unspecified Dining Services
1968-1969 John Ketter Unspecified University Union
1968-1969 Milo Lawton Unspecified Alumni Service
1968-1969 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities
1968-1969 Ernest Fossum Unspecified Placement Bureau
1968-1969 Donald Walton Unspecified Personnel
1968-1969 Melvin Manion Unspecified Physical Plant
1968-1969 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1968-1969 Donald Tiernan Unspecified Data Processing
1968-1969 Walter Chase Unspecified Health Services
1968-1969 George Holmes Unspecified University Relations and Information Services
1968-1969 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1968-1969 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Extension Service Also Director of Field Services.
1969-1970 Donald Walton Unspecified Personnel
1969-1970 Melvin Manion Unspecified Physical Plant
1969-1970 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1969-1970 John Zahari Unspecified Dining Services
1969-1970 John Ketter Unspecified University Union
1969-1970 Walter Chase Unspecified Health Services
1969-1970 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1969-1970 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Extension Service Also Director of Field Services.
1969-1970 Milo Lawton Unspecified Alumni Service
1969-1970 Ernest Fossum Unspecified Placement Bureau
1969-1970 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1969-1970 Donald Tiernan Unspecified Data Processing
1969-1970 George Holmes Unspecified University Relations and Information Services
1969-1970 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities
1969-1970 Henry Johnson Unspecified Minority Group Education
1969-1970 Herbert Hake Professor Radio and Television
1969-1970 Guy Wagner Professor Educational Media Center
1970-1971 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1970-1971 Donald Tiernan Unspecified Data Processing
1970-1971 John Blumgren Unspecified Health Services
1970-1971 Milo Lawton Unspecified Alumni Service
1970-1971 Ernest Fossum Unspecified Placement Bureau
1970-1971 Benedict Harris Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1970-1971 Robert Hardman Associate Professor Educational Media Center
1970-1971 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1970-1971 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1970-1971 John Zahari Unspecified Dining Services
1970-1971 Herbert Hake Professor Radio and Television
1970-1971 Guy Wagner Professor Educational Media Center
1970-1971 Donald Walton Unspecified Personnel
1970-1971 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities
1970-1971 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Extension Service Also Director of Field Services.
1970-1971 Melvin Manion Unspecified Physical Plant
1970-1971 George Holmes Unspecified University Relations and Information Services
1971-1972 Benedict Harris Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1971-1972 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1971-1972 John Blumgren Unspecified Health Services
1971-1972 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1971-1972 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1971-1972 Robert Hardman Associate Professor Educational Media Center
1971-1972 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Extension Service Also Director of Field Services.
1971-1972 Lavern Miller Unspecified Alumni Service
1971-1972 Ernest Fossum Unspecified Placement Bureau
1971-1972 Melvin Manion Unspecified Physical Plant
1971-1972 Donald Walton Unspecified Personnel
1971-1972 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1971-1972 Donald Tiernan Unspecified Data Processing
1971-1972 John Zahari Unspecified Dining Services
1971-1972 John Ketter Unspecified University Union
1971-1972 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities
1971-1972 Herbert Hake Professor Radio and Television
1972-1973 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities
1972-1973 Robert Hardman Associate Professor Educational Media Center
1972-1973 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence
1972-1973 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1972-1973 Douglas Vernier Assistant Professor Broadcasting Services
1972-1973 Benedict Harris Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs On leave beginning August 31, 1972.
1972-1973 John Zahari Unspecified Dining Services
1972-1973 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Extension Service Also Director of Field Services.
1972-1973 Donald Walton Unspecified Personnel
1972-1973 John Ketter Unspecified University Union
1972-1973 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1972-1973 Donald Tiernan Unspecified Data Processing
1972-1973 Lavern Miller Unspecified Alumni Service
1972-1973 Leland Thomson Unspecified Technical Services and Planning
1972-1973 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1972-1973 Melvin Manion Unspecified Physical Plant
1972-1973 John Blumgren Unspecified Health Services
1972-1973 Ernest Fossum Unspecified Placement Bureau
1972-1973 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1972-1973 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1973-1974 Norris Hart Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1973-1974 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1973-1974 Paul Kelso Unspecified Counseling Center
1973-1974 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1973-1974 Robert Hardman Associate Professor Educational Media Center
1973-1974 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1973-1974 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence
1973-1974 John Blumgren Unspecified Health Services
1973-1974 Leland Thomson Unspecified Planning
1973-1974 Douglas Vernier Assistant Professor Broadcasting Services
1973-1974 Melvin Manion Unspecified Physical Plant
1973-1974 Herbert Silvey Unspecified Research and Examination Services
1973-1974 Donald Tiernan Unspecified Data Processing
1973-1974 Donald Walton Unspecified Personnel
1973-1974 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Extension Service Also Director of Field Services.
1973-1974 John Zahari Unspecified Dining Services
1973-1974 Larry Routh Unspecified Career Planning and Placement
1973-1974 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1973-1974 Lavern Miller Unspecified Alumni Service
1973-1974 John Ketter Unspecified University Union
1973-1974 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities
1974-1975 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1974-1975 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1974-1975 Paul Kelso Unspecified Counseling Center
1974-1975 Harold Bernhard Professor Religious Activities
1974-1975 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1974-1975 John Blumgren Unspecified Health Services
1974-1975 Leland Thomson Unspecified Planning
1974-1975 Donald Tiernan Unspecified Data Processing
1974-1975 Donald Walton Unspecified Personnel
1974-1975 Thomas Paulson Unspecified Engineering Services
1974-1975 Victor Potter Unspecified Plant Services
1974-1975 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1974-1975 Raymond Schlicher Unspecified Extension Service Also Director of Field Services.
1974-1975 Lavern Miller Unspecified Alumni Service
1974-1975 Larry Routh Unspecified Career Planning and Placement
1974-1975 Douglas Vernier Assistant Professor Broadcasting Services
1974-1975 Clark Elmer Unspecified Housing
1974-1975 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1974-1975 John Ketter Unspecified Maucker Union
1974-1975 Melvin Manion Unspecified Physical Plant
1974-1975 Rollin Evers Unspecified Safety and Security
1974-1975 John Zahari Unspecified Dining Services
1974-1975 Norris Hart Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1975-1976 Clark Elmer Unspecified Housing
1975-1976 John Ketter Unspecified Maucker Union
1975-1976 John Zahari Unspecified Dining Services
1975-1976 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1975-1976 John Blumgren Unspecified Health Services
1975-1976 Leland Thomson Unspecified Planning Also Associate Professor of School Administration and Personnel Services.
1975-1976 Donald Tiernan Unspecified Data Processing
1975-1976 Thomas Paulson Unspecified Engineering Services
1975-1976 Victor Potter Unspecified Plant Services
1975-1976 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1975-1976 Lavern Miller Unspecified Alumni Service
1975-1976 Rollin Evers Unspecified Safety and Security
1975-1976 Douglas Vernier Assistant Professor Broadcasting Services
1975-1976 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1975-1976 Norris Hart Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1975-1976 Janice Abel Unspecified Academic Advising
1975-1976 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1975-1976 Paul Kelso Unspecified Counseling Center
1975-1976 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1975-1976 Larry Routh Unspecified Career Planning and Placement
1976-1977 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1976-1977 Donald Tiernan Unspecified Data Processing
1976-1977 John Blumgren Unspecified Health Services
1976-1977 Larry Routh Unspecified Career Planning and Placement
1976-1977 Paul Kelso Unspecified Counseling Center
1976-1977 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1976-1977 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1976-1977 Victor Potter Unspecified Plant Services
1976-1977 Richard Douglas Unspecified Personnel
1976-1977 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1976-1977 Douglas Vernier Assistant Professor Broadcasting Services
1976-1977 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1976-1977 Lavern Miller Unspecified Alumni Service
1976-1977 Leland Thomson Unspecified Planning Also Associate Professor of School Administration and Personnel Services.
1976-1977 Rollin Evers Unspecified Safety and Security
1976-1977 Norris Hart Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1976-1977 Elaine Pfalzgraf Unspecified Women's Center
1976-1977 Clark Elmer Unspecified Housing
1976-1977 John Zahari Unspecified Dining Services
1976-1977 John Ketter Unspecified Maucker Union
1977-1978 Victor Potter Unspecified Plant Services
1977-1978 Lavern Miller Unspecified Alumni Services and Development
1977-1978 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1977-1978 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1977-1978 David Walter Unspecified Engineering Services
1977-1978 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1977-1978 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1977-1978 Elaine Pfalzgraf Unspecified Women's Center Temporary.
1977-1978 Norris Hart Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1977-1978 John Zahari Unspecified Dining Services
1977-1978 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1977-1978 Paul Kelso Unspecified Counseling Center
1977-1978 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1977-1978 Kenneth Caldwell Unspecified Health Services
1977-1978 Clark Elmer Unspecified Housing
1977-1978 Larry Routh Unspecified Career Planning and Placement
1977-1978 Richard Douglas Unspecified Business and Personnel Services
1977-1978 Donald Tiernan Unspecified Data Processing
1977-1978 Thomas Paulson Unspecified Campus Planning and Engineering Services
1977-1978 John Ketter Unspecified Maucker Union
1977-1978 Rollin Evers Unspecified Safety and Security
1978-1979 Richard Douglas Unspecified Business and Personnel Services
1978-1979 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1978-1979 Lavern Miller Unspecified Alumni Services and Development
1978-1979 Donald Tiernan Unspecified Data Processing
1978-1979 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1978-1979 Rollin Evers Unspecified Safety and Security
1978-1979 Elaine Pfalzgraf Unspecified Women's Center
1978-1979 Clark Elmer Unspecified Housing
1978-1979 David Walter Unspecified Engineering Services
1978-1979 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1978-1979 Norris Hart Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1978-1979 John Zahari Unspecified Dining Services
1978-1979 James Wolf Unspecified Academic Computing Center
1978-1979 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1978-1979 Kenneth Caldwell Unspecified Health Services
1978-1979 Larry Routh Unspecified Career Planning and Placement
1978-1979 Paul Kelso Unspecified Counseling Center
1978-1979 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1978-1979 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1978-1979 Thomas Paulson Unspecified Physical Plant
1978-1979 John Ketter Unspecified Maucker Union
1979-1980 John Ketter Unspecified Maucker Union
1979-1980 Donald Tiernan Unspecified Data Processing
1979-1980 James Wolf Unspecified Academic Computing Center Also Adjunct Assistant Professor of Physics.
1979-1980 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1979-1980 Norris Hart Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1979-1980 William Thrall Professor Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
1979-1980 Elaine Pfalzgraf Unspecified Women's Center
1979-1980 Robert Waller Professor Business
1979-1980 Lavern Miller Unspecified Alumni Services and Development
1979-1980 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1979-1980 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1979-1980 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1979-1980 Larry Routh Unspecified Career Planning and Placement
1979-1980 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1979-1980 David Walter Unspecified Engineering Services
1979-1980 Clark Elmer Unspecified Housing
1979-1980 Kenneth Caldwell Unspecified Health Services
1979-1980 Richard Douglas Unspecified Business Services
1979-1980 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1979-1980 Wayne King Assistant Professor Learning Skills Center
1979-1980 Thomas Paulson Unspecified Physical Plant
1979-1980 Wayne King Assistant Professor Learning Skills Center
1979-1980 Ronald Ross Associate Professor Music
1979-1980 Leland Thomson Unspecified Facilities Planning
1979-1980 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1979-1980 Allen Perry Unspecified Plant Services Resigned effective June 15, 1980.
1979-1980 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1979-1980 Rollin Evers Unspecified Safety and Security
1979-1980 Joseph Lamberti Associate Professor Curriculum Laboratory Also Assistant to the Dean of the College of Education.
1979-1980 John Zahari Unspecified Dining Services
1980-1981 Leland Thomson Unspecified Facilities Planning
1980-1981 John Ketter Unspecified Maucker Union
1980-1981 Rollin Evers Unspecified Safety and Security
1980-1981 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence
1980-1981 James Wolf Unspecified Academic Computing Center
1980-1981 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1980-1981 David Walter Unspecified Engineering Services
1980-1981 William Thrall Professor Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
1980-1981 Wayne King Assistant Professor Learning Skills Center
1980-1981 Norris Hart Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1980-1981 Joseph Lamberti Associate Professor Curriculum Laboratory
1980-1981 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1980-1981 Pauline Sauer Associate Professor Museum
1980-1981 Kenneth Caldwell Unspecified Health Services
1980-1981 Larry Routh Unspecified Counseling, Placement, and Career Services
1980-1981 Ronald Ross Associate Professor Music
1980-1981 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1980-1981 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1980-1981 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1980-1981 Richard Douglas Unspecified Business Services
1980-1981 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1980-1981 L. Hilliard Unspecified Data Processing
1980-1981 Lavern Miller Unspecified Alumni Services and Development
1981-1982 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1981-1982 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence
1981-1982 Kenneth Caldwell Unspecified Health Services
1981-1982 John Ketter Unspecified Maucker Union
1981-1982 Richard Douglas Unspecified Business Services
1981-1982 L. Hilliard Unspecified Data Processing
1981-1982 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1981-1982 Leland Thomson Unspecified Facilities Planning
1981-1982 Rollin Evers Unspecified Safety and Security
1981-1982 David Walter Unspecified Engineering Services
1981-1982 William Thrall Professor Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
1981-1982 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1981-1982 Wayne King Assistant Professor Learning Skills Center
1981-1982 James Wolf Unspecified Academic Computing Center
1981-1982 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1981-1982 Ronald Ross Associate Professor Music
1981-1982 Norris Hart Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1981-1982 Lavern Miller Unspecified Alumni Services and Development
1981-1982 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1981-1982 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1981-1982 Larry Routh Unspecified Counseling, Placement, and Career Services
1981-1982 Allan Stamberg Unspecified Cooperative Education
1981-1982 Norman Story Unspecified Counseling Center
1982-1983 John Ketter Unspecified Maucker Union
1982-1983 Richard Douglas Unspecified Business Services
1982-1983 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1982-1983 Allan Stamberg Unspecified Cooperative Education
1982-1983 Lavern Miller Unspecified Alumni Services and Development
1982-1983 David Walter Unspecified Engineering Services
1982-1983 Ronald Ross Professor Music
1982-1983 Rollin Evers Unspecified Safety and Security
1982-1983 Norman Story Unspecified Counseling Center
1982-1983 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence
1982-1983 L. Hilliard Unspecified Data Processing
1982-1983 Norris Hart Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1982-1983 James Wolf Unspecified Academic Computing Center
1982-1983 William Thrall Professor Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
1982-1983 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1982-1983 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1982-1983 Kenneth Caldwell Unspecified Health Services
1982-1983 Larry Routh Unspecified Counseling, Placement, and Career Services
1982-1983 Leland Thomson Unspecified Facilities Planning
1982-1983 Dennis Jensen Unspecified Financial Aid
1982-1983 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1982-1983 Wayne King Assistant Professor Learning Skills Center
1982-1983 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1983-1984 William Thrall Professor Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
1983-1984 John Ketter Unspecified Maucker Union
1983-1984 James Wolf Unspecified Academic Computing Center
1983-1984 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1983-1984 Richard Stinchfield Unspecified Planning and Policy Management
1983-1984 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1983-1984 Larry Routh Unspecified Counseling, Placement, and Career Services
1983-1984 David Walter Unspecified Engineering Services
1983-1984 Allan Stamberg Unspecified Cooperative Education
1983-1984 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1983-1984 Norman Story Unspecified Counseling Center
1983-1984 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence
1983-1984 Kenneth Caldwell Unspecified Health Services
1983-1984 Ronald Ross Professor Music
1983-1984 L. Hilliard Unspecified Data Processing
1983-1984 Lavern Miller Unspecified Alumni Services and Development
1983-1984 Richard Douglas Unspecified Business Services
1983-1984 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1983-1984 Leland Thomson Unspecified Facilities Planning
1983-1984 Wayne King Adjunct Assistant Professor Learning Skills Center
1983-1984 Rollin Evers Unspecified Safety and Security
1983-1984 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1984-1985 William Thrall Professor Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
1984-1985 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1984-1985 Lavern Miller Unspecified Alumni Services and Development
1984-1985 David Walter Unspecified Engineering Services
1984-1985 James Wolf Unspecified Academic Computing Center
1984-1985 Wayne King Unspecified Learning Skills Center
1984-1985 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1984-1985 Larry Routh Unspecified Counseling, Placement, and Career Services
1984-1985 Ronald Wilson Unspecified Museum
1984-1985 Norman Story Unspecified Counseling Center
1984-1985 Allan Stamberg Unspecified Cooperative Education
1984-1985 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1984-1985 Richard Stinchfield Unspecified Planning and Policy Management
1984-1985 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1984-1985 Richard Douglas Unspecified Business Services
1984-1985 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1984-1985 Leland Thomson Unspecified Facilities Planning
1984-1985 Rollin Evers Unspecified Safety and Security
1984-1985 John Ketter Unspecified Maucker Union
1984-1985 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence
1984-1985 Robert Bowlsby Unspecified Intercollegiate Athletics
1984-1985 L. Hilliard Unspecified Data Processing
1984-1985 Ronald Ross Professor Music Professional Development Leave, fall semester.
1985-1986 Marilyn Monteiro Unspecified Affirmative Action Also Adjunct Assistant Professor of Education.
1985-1986 Richard Stinchfield Unspecified Planning and Policy Management
1985-1986 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1985-1986 Ellen Leslie Unspecified Alumni Relations Also Executive Director of the Alumni Association.
1985-1986 Ronald Ross Professor Music
1985-1986 William Calhoun Unspecified Development
1985-1986 William Thrall Professor Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
1985-1986 John Ketter Unspecified Maucker Union
1985-1986 Lavern Miller Unspecified Development Planned Giving.
1985-1986 Steven Schmit Unspecified Development Athletic Development.
1985-1986 Diana Vandeventer Unspecified Development Annual Giving.
1985-1986 Donald Kelly Unspecified Public Information Services
1985-1986 James Wolf Unspecified Academic Computing Center
1985-1986 Nancy Bramhall Unspecified Individual Studies
1985-1986 Ronald Wilson Unspecified Museum
1985-1986 Richard Frye Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs Special Services.
1985-1986 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1985-1986 Janice Abel Unspecified Academic Advising
1985-1986 Larry Routh Unspecified Counseling, Placement, and Career Services
1985-1986 Allan Stamberg Unspecified Cooperative Education
1985-1986 Norman Story Unspecified Counseling Center
1985-1986 Yancy Beavers Unspecified Financial Aid
1985-1986 Wayne King Adjunct Assistant Professor Learning Skills Center
1985-1986 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1985-1986 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence
1985-1986 Donald Greene Unspecified Administrative Services
1985-1986 Leland Thomson Unspecified Facilities Planning
1985-1986 Robert Bowlsby Unspecified Intercollegiate Athletics
1985-1986 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1985-1986 Thomas Paulson Unspecified Physical Plant
1985-1986 Rollin Evers Unspecified Public Safety
1986-1987 Marilyn Monteiro Unspecified Affirmative Action
1986-1987 Ellen Leslie Unspecified Alumni Relations
1986-1987 William Calhoun Unspecified Development
1986-1987 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1986-1987 John Ketter Unspecified Maucker Union
1986-1987 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1986-1987 James Wolf Unspecified Academic Computing Center
1986-1987 Ronald Wilson Unspecified Museum
1986-1987 Janice Abel Unspecified Academic Advising
1986-1987 Larry Routh Unspecified Counseling, Placement, and Career Services
1986-1987 Norman Story Unspecified Counseling Center
1986-1987 Allan Stamberg Unspecified Cooperative Education
1986-1987 Yancy Beavers Unspecified Financial Aid
1986-1987 Wayne King Unspecified Learning Skills Center
1986-1987 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1986-1987 Ronald Ross Professor Music
1986-1987 Donald Greene Unspecified Administrative Services
1986-1987 Leland Thomson Unspecified Facilities Planning
1986-1987 Rollin Evers Unspecified Public Safety
1986-1987 Richard Frye Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1986-1987 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence
1986-1987 Lavern Miller Unspecified Development
1986-1987 Robert Bowlsby Unspecified Intercollegiate Athletics
1986-1987 L. Hilliard Unspecified Data Processing
1986-1987 William Thrall Professor Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
1986-1987 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1986-1987 Richard Stinchfield Unspecified Planning and Policy Management
1987-1988 William Thrall Professor Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
1987-1988 Renee Romano Unspecified Maucker Union Began June 1, 1988.
1987-1988 Richard Stinchfield Unspecified Planning and Policy Management Also Executive Assistant to the President.
1987-1988 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1987-1988 Marilyn Monteiro Unspecified Affirmative Action
1987-1988 Ellen Leslie Unspecified Alumni Relations
1987-1988 Susan Chilcott Unspecified Public Relations Services
1987-1988 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1987-1988 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1987-1988 Ronald Wilson Unspecified Museum
1987-1988 Richard Frye Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1987-1988 Janice Abel Unspecified Academic Advising
1987-1988 Larry Routh Unspecified Counseling, Placement, and Career Services
1987-1988 Norman Story Unspecified Counseling Center
1987-1988 Allan Stamberg Unspecified Cooperative Education
1987-1988 Roland Carrillo Unspecified Financial Aid
1987-1988 Wayne King Adjunct Assistant Professor Learning Skills Center
1987-1988 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1987-1988 Leland Thomson Unspecified Facilities Planning
1987-1988 Duane Anders Unspecified Physical Plant
1987-1988 Dean Shoars Unspecified Public Safety
1987-1988 Ronald Ross Professor Music
1987-1988 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence
1987-1988 Lavern Miller Unspecified Development
1987-1988 Robert Bowlsby Unspecified Intercollegiate Athletics
1987-1988 L. Hilliard Unspecified Data Processing
1987-1988 Barbara Jones Associate Professor Library
1988-1989 Winston Burt Adjunct Professor Affirmative Action Adjunct Professor of Social Work.
1988-1989 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1988-1989 Susan Chilcott Unspecified Public Relations Services
1988-1989 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1988-1989 Ronald Wilson Unspecified Museum
1988-1989 Richard Frye Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs Special Services.
1988-1989 Wayne King Unspecified Academic Achievement
1988-1989 Janice Abel Unspecified Academic Advising
1988-1989 Allan Stamberg Unspecified Cooperative Education
1988-1989 Norman Story Unspecified Counseling Center
1988-1989 Renee Romano Unspecified Maucker Union
1988-1989 Roland Carrillo Unspecified Financial Aid
1988-1989 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1988-1989 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1988-1989 Roxanne Conrad Unspecified Purchasing
1988-1989 Leland Thomson Unspecified Facilities Planning
1988-1989 Duane Anders Unspecified Physical Plant
1988-1989 Dean Shoars Unspecified Public Safety
1988-1989 Ruth Ratliff Unspecified Development Corporate and Foundation Development.
1988-1989 J. Yohe Unspecified Information Systems and Computing Services Began February 27, 1989.
1988-1989 Herbert Safford Professor Library Appointment effective July 31, 1989.
1988-1989 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence
1988-1989 Robert Bowlsby Unspecified Intercollegiate Athletics
1988-1989 Lavern Miller Unspecified Foundation Planned giving.
1988-1989 William Thrall Professor Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
1988-1989 Ronald Ross Professor Music
1988-1989 Muriel Stone Unspecified Placement and Career Services
1988-1989 Barbara Jones Associate Professor Library
1989-1990 Norman Story Unspecified Counseling Center
1989-1990 Eunice Dell Unspecified Budget Administration
1989-1990 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1989-1990 Winston Burt Adjunct Professor Affirmative Action Adjunct Professor of Social Work.
1989-1990 Roxanne Conrad Unspecified Purchasing
1989-1990 Duane Anders Unspecified Physical Plant
1989-1990 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence
1989-1990 Leland Thomson Unspecified Facilities Planning
1989-1990 Robert Bowlsby Unspecified Intercollegiate Athletics
1989-1990 William Thrall Professor Health, Physical Education, and Recreation
1989-1990 J. Yohe Unspecified Information Systems and Computing Services
1989-1990 Renee Romano Unspecified Maucker Union
1989-1990 Herbert Safford Professor Library
1989-1990 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1989-1990 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1989-1990 Susan Chilcott Unspecified Public Relations Services
1989-1990 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1989-1990 Roland Carrillo Unspecified Financial Aid
1989-1990 Ronald Wilson Unspecified Museum
1989-1990 Richard Frye Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1989-1990 Wayne King Unspecified Academic Achievement
1989-1990 Ronald Ross Professor Music
1989-1990 Janice Abel Unspecified Academic Advising
1989-1990 Muriel Stone Unspecified Placement and Career Services
1989-1990 Allan Stamberg Unspecified Cooperative Education
1989-1990 Dean Shoars Unspecified Public Safety
1989-1990 Ruth Ratliff Unspecified Development Corporate and Foundation Development.
1989-1990 Noreen Hermansen Unspecified Alumni Relations
1990-1991 Winston Burt Adjunct Professor Affirmative Action Adjunct Professor of Social Work.
1990-1991 Susan Chilcott Unspecified Public Relations Services
1990-1991 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1990-1991 Ronald Wilson Unspecified Museum
1990-1991 Ronald Ross Professor Music
1990-1991 Richard Frye Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1990-1991 Renee Romano Unspecified Maucker Union
1990-1991 Wayne King Unspecified Academic Achievement
1990-1991 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1990-1991 Janice Abel Unspecified Academic Advising
1990-1991 Muriel Stone Unspecified Placement and Career Services
1990-1991 Allan Stamberg Unspecified Cooperative Education
1990-1991 Norman Story Unspecified Counseling Center
1990-1991 J. Yohe Unspecified Information Systems and Computing Services
1990-1991 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1990-1991 Roxanne Conrad Unspecified Purchasing
1990-1991 Leland Thomson Unspecified Facilities Planning
1990-1991 Duane Anders Unspecified Physical Plant
1990-1991 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1990-1991 Herbert Safford Professor Library
1990-1991 Dean Shoars Unspecified Public Safety
1990-1991 Diana Vandeventer Unspecified Development Annual Giving.
1990-1991 Gary Barta Unspecified Development Athletic Development.
1990-1991 Roland Carrillo Unspecified Financial Aid
1990-1991 Ruth Ratliff Unspecified Development Corporate and Foundation Relations.
1990-1991 Noreen Hermansen Unspecified Alumni Relations
1990-1991 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence
1990-1991 William Thrall Professor Health, Physical Education, and Leisure Services
1990-1991 Robert Bowlsby Unspecified Intercollegiate Athletics
1991-1992 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Admissions
1991-1992 Muriel Stone Unspecified Placement and Career Services
1991-1992 Allan Stamberg Unspecified Cooperative Education
1991-1992 Norman Story Unspecified Counseling Center
1991-1992 J. Yohe Unspecified Information Systems and Computing Services
1991-1992 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1991-1992 Janice Abel Unspecified Academic Advising
1991-1992 Roxanne Conrad Unspecified Purchasing
1991-1992 Morris Mikkelsen Unspecified Facilities Planning University Architect.
1991-1992 Herbert Safford Professor Library
1991-1992 Duane Anders Unspecified Physical Plant
1991-1992 Dean Shoars Unspecified Public Safety
1991-1992 Renee Romano Unspecified Maucker Union
1991-1992 Diana Vandeventer Unspecified Development Annual Giving.
1991-1992 Gary Barta Unspecified Development Athletic Development.
1991-1992 Christopher Edginton Professor Health, Physical Education, and Leisure Services
1991-1992 Ruth Ratliff Unspecified Development Corporate and Foundation Relations.
1991-1992 Noreen Hermansen Unspecified Alumni Relations
1991-1992 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence
1991-1992 Robert Bowlsby Unspecified Intercollegiate Athletics
1991-1992 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1991-1992 Susan Chilcott Unspecified Public Relations Services
1991-1992 Germana Nijim Unspecified International Studies
1991-1992 Winston Burt Adjunct Professor Affirmative Action Adjunct Professor of Social Work.
1991-1992 Roland Carrillo Unspecified Financial Aid
1991-1992 Ronald Ross Professor Music
1991-1992 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1991-1992 Jeffrey Lorber Unspecified Development Major Gifts.
1991-1992 Richard Frye Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1991-1992 Wayne King Unspecified Academic Achievement
1992-1993 Diana Vandeventer Unspecified Development Annual Giving.
1992-1993 Roxanne Conrad Unspecified Purchasing
1992-1993 Susan Chilcott Unspecified Public Relations Services
1992-1993 Morris Mikkelsen Unspecified Facilities Planning University Architect.
1992-1993 Christopher Ritrievi Unspecified Intercollegiate Athletics
1992-1993 Gary Barta Unspecified Development Athletic Development.
1992-1993 Duane Anders Unspecified Physical Plant
1992-1993 Herbert Safford Professor Library
1992-1993 Renee Romano Unspecified Maucker Union
1992-1993 Christopher Edginton Professor Health, Physical Education, and Leisure Services
1992-1993 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1992-1993 Richard Frye Unspecified Educational Opportunities Programs
1992-1993 Germana Nijim Unspecified International Studies
1992-1993 Clark Elmer Unspecified Residence Interim Director of Admissions.
1992-1993 Robert Hardman Professor Educational Media Center
1992-1993 Roland Carrillo Unspecified Financial Aid
1992-1993 Virginia Hash Associate Professor Educational Psychology and Foundations
1992-1993 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1992-1993 Dean Shoars Unspecified Public Safety
1992-1993 J. Yohe Adjunct Professor Information Systems and Computing Services
1992-1993 Muriel Stone Unspecified Placement and Career Services
1992-1993 Noreen Hermansen Unspecified Alumni Relations
1992-1993 Winston Burt Adjunct Professor Affirmative Action Adjunct Professor of Social Work.
1992-1993 Allan Stamberg Unspecified Cooperative Education
1992-1993 Jeffrey Lorber Unspecified Development Major Gifts.
1992-1993 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Registrar Student records and retention.
1992-1993 Ruth Ratliff Unspecified Development Corporate and Foundation Relations.
1992-1993 Norman Story Unspecified Counseling Center
1993-1994 Reginald Green Unspecified Academic Advising
1993-1994 Muriel Stone Unspecified Placement and Career Services
1993-1994 Susan Chilcott Unspecified Public Relations Services
1993-1994 Allan Stamberg Unspecified Cooperative Education
1993-1994 Germana Nijim Unspecified International Studies
1993-1994 Roland Carrillo Unspecified Financial Aid
1993-1994 Jack Wielenga Unspecified Registrar Student records and retention.
1993-1994 John Mixsell Unspecified Personnel
1993-1994 Roxanne Conrad Unspecified Purchasing
1993-1994 Morris Mikkelsen Unspecified Facilities Planning University Architect.
1993-1994 Duane Anders Unspecified Physical Plant
1993-1994 Dean Shoars Unspecified Public Safety
1993-1994 Diana Vandeventer Unspecified Development Annual Giving.
1993-1994 Gary Barta Unspecified Development Athletic Development.
1993-1994 Renee Romano Unspecified Maucker Union
1993-1994 Ruth Ratliff Unspecified Development Corporate and Foundation Relations.
1993-1994 Noreen Hermansen Unspecified Alumni Relations
1993-1994 Christopher Ritrievi Unspecified Intercollegiate Athletics
1993-1994 Christopher Edginton Professor Health, Physical Education, and Leisure Services
1993-1994 Jeffrey Lorber Unspecified Development Major Gifts.
1993-1994 Matthew Kollasch Unspecified Instructional Resources and Technology Services
1993-1994 Douglas Vernier Unspecified Broadcasting Services
1993-1994 Winston Burt Adjunct Professor Affirmative Action Adjunct Professor of Social Work.
1993-1994 Raymond Tymas-Jones Associate Professor Music